10GE Gigabit Ethernet 5810 5900AF StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module 5500 10GBASE SR SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver LC 300m 1310nm DDM HPE 5120 JD092B-ST

StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST): Computers & Accessories. StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE SR SFP+ - 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet - LC 300m - 1310nm - DDM HPE 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF (JD092B-ST): Computers & Accessories. 100% HPE JD092B COMPATIBLE SFP+ Transceiver: Works with HPE switches like A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; HP A10500, 6127XLG, 6125XLG; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902 and others 。 TECHNICAL SPECS: 10GBASE-SR | 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ |10 Gbps | Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) | LC Connector | 1310nm Wavelength | Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) | Distances up to 300m (984 ft) 。 TESTED FOR OEM HOST COMPATIBILITY: 10GbE Fiber optic transceiver hot-swappable in HPE routers and switches. DDM support reports the transceiver's status to most SNMP network management tools 。 LIFETIME WARRANTY: Backed by a lifetime warranty on the life of the module itself--not the life of your switch. Our modules won't void your OEM warranty and supported by our Tech Advisors 5/24 。 WORKS WITH MSA COMPLIANT SWITCHES: Also works with switch models from Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear, Supermicro, TP-Link and more that accept uncoded modules 。 100% HP Compatible. . 。The JD092B-ST is a HP JD092B compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with HP brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBase-SR compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 300 m (984 ft). 。Technical Specifications: 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps 。 Type: Multi Mode 。 Connection Type: LC 。 Maximum Transfer Distance: 300 m (984 ft) 。 MTBF: 498, 745, 585 hours 。 Power Consumption: 。 Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): Yes 。This SFP+ module is hot-swappable making upgrades and replacements seamless by minimizing network disruptions. 。 SFPs 。All SFP & SFP+ transceiver modules are backed by a STARTECH LIFETIME and FREE LIFETIME MULTILINGUAL TECHNICAL SUPPORT. offers a wide variety of SFP modules and direct-attach SFP Cables, providing the dependability and reliability you need to ensure consistent network performance. 。 。 。

10GE Gigabit Ethernet 5810 5900AF StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module 5500 10GBASE SR SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver LC 300m 1310nm DDM HPE 5120 JD092B-ST

10GE Gigabit Ethernet 5810 5900AF StarTech.com HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module 5500 10GBASE SR SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver LC 300m 1310nm DDM HPE 5120 JD092B-ST

Langoo 7x5ft Floral Backdrop for Photography Pictures Cloth Flower Wall Phtography Background Studio Photo Background Props for Bridal Gift Wedding Birthday Decor. 0W335K Dell 500GB 7.2K RPM 2.5 6Gb/s SAS HD. EJ632ET#ABD 1GB DDR2-400 PC2-3200 RAM Memory Upgrade for The Compaq HP Business Desktop DC 5100 Series dc5100, Nikon Coolpix S620 Digital Camera UC-E6 UCE6 USB Data Cable-8 Pin Cable-YM080315 Microfiber Cleaning Cloth for LCD Screen Tablet Phone Computer Laptop Glasses Lens Eyeglasses, DASHAN 14x10ft White Glaciers Backdrop Snow Mountain Background for Photography Antarctic Iceberg Sea Water Outdoor Adventure Theme Party Banner Kids Adult Portrait YouTube Photo Studio Props, 4.6 inch 3 Modes USB Dimmable LED Ring Vlogging for Camera,Smartphone,YouTube,Self-Portrait Shooting Cinhent Ring LED Light with Desktop Stand Video and Makeup Ring Light Dimmable LED Ring Light, 5x3ft, 4 The World map Photography Background Waterproof Backdrop of Photography Prop Home Product Props Professional Photo Studio. Ornate Silicone Lace Strip, UHS-1 Class 10 Certified 30MB/sec Professional Ultra SanDisk 16GB Samsung Galaxy Grand Neo Duos MicroSDHC card is custom formatted for high speed lossless recording Includes Standard SD Adapter.. Uses TipExchange Technology Gomadic Classic Straight USB Cable for The Samsung Galaxy Indulge with Power Hot Sync and Charge Capabilities. Nature 10x12 FT Photography Backdrop Ancient Big Sakura Tree in Full Blossom Seasonal Far Nature Artwork Background for Baby Shower Birthday Wedding Bridal Shower Party Decoration Photo Studio. SZZWY 10x8ft Happy Birthday Backdrop Glitter Black and Golden Birthday Party Diamond Crown Ribbon Background for Photography Cake Table Decor Photo Shoot Vinyl Wallpaper. DDR-333MHz 200-pin SODIMM 4AllDeals 1GB RAM Memory Upgrade for Sony VAIO PCG PCG-GRT380ZG, 60 D-Tap to Canon LP-E6 Dummy Battery Straight Intilligent Adaptor Cable with Reverse Polarity Protection 4.5 Amps GyroVu Extra Long High Power. Fantom X6 X7 X8 HQRP 10ft AC Power Cord fits Roland Fantom-XR Fantom-S88 Synthesizer Keyboard Mains Cable V-Synth Fantom-S. PC Parts Unlimited NV116WHM-N41 New 11.6 WXGA HD 1366x768 LED LCD Screen 30 PIN Matte N116BCA-EA1 IPS.